Ir directamente a la información del producto
Jojoba Oil for Acne & Blemish-Prone Skin
$15.00
Envío calculado en el pago.
Need Help? Message Us
Having a problem? Write your message below and we'll get back to you.
Send via EmailDescription
Jojoba Carrier Oil is a liquid wax extracted from the seeds of the jojoba plant (Simmondsia chinensis). It is an excellent carrier oil for skin and hair care products due to its unique molecular structure.