商品情報にスキップ
Jojoba Oil for Acne & Blemish-Prone Skin

Jojoba Oil for Acne & Blemish-Prone Skin

$15.00
セール価格  $15.00 通常価格 
配送料はチェックアウト時に計算されます。
Size
MaterialORGANIC

Need Help? Message Us

Having a problem? Write your message below and we'll get back to you.

Send via Email
Popular item. 4 have already sold.
People want this. 53 people are watching this.

Description

Jojoba Carrier Oil is a liquid wax extracted from the seeds of the jojoba plant (Simmondsia chinensis). It is an excellent carrier oil for skin and hair care products due to its unique molecular structure.

Related products

Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question